Free MemberNot Verified

COMUNION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

CUFOTEK (ComUnion Technology Co.,Ltd.) is a Fiber Optic accessories manufacturer and provide the full range of Fiber Optic products such as Connectors, Adapters, Ferrule, Sleeves, Fiber Optical Patch Cord Assembly, Ether ...

COMUNION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
301,BldgA, Honghao Garden NO.2004 XiangMei Rd,Futi
Shenzhen, GU 518034
China

Manufacturer  ·  Trading Company

Product Categories

Products in Fiber Optic Equipment

Select to
View as: List View Gallery View
Show: 10 20 30 50
SC Connector
SC Connector

SC was developed by NTT of Japan. It is widely used in single mode applications for its excellent performance. SC connector is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia or stainless alloy ferrule. It features a snap-in (push-pu ...

FC Adapter
FC Adapter

FC Adapter / fiber optic adapter / adapter / fiber adapter / optical adapter / square adapter / optical fiber adapter Square Mounting Configuration Available With Nickel Plated Die Cast Or Machined Brass Housing Meets JIS C5970 Specifications For PC, Supe ...

LC Adapter
LC Adapter

LC Adapter / fiber optic adapter / adapter / fiber adapter / LC adapter / optical adapter / hybrid adapter / optical fiber adapter The adapter has a square profile and can be rotated to any offour positions in the panel. It is available in single-mode, mu ...

ST Connector
ST Connector

ST Connector ST Connector / ST fiber optic connector / ST optical fiber connector / ST type connector It is the most popular connector for multimode fiber optic LAN applications. It has a long 2.5mm diameter ferrule made of ceramic (zirconia), stainless a ...

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Simplex & duplex are available 4.High temperature stability Fiber Optic Pigtail Detail: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 Fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber is flat typ ...

8-channel CCTV fiber optic transceiver
8-channel CCTV fiber optic transceiver

8-channel CCTV fiber optic transceiver CUFOTEK : 8-channel CCTV fiber optic transceiver is with advanced technological design, ultra-small size, excellent performance, especially suitable for installation dimensions, volume, space, special requirements of ...

FC Connector
FC Connector

FC Connector FC connector also has a 2.5mm ferrule (made of ceramic (zirconia) or stainless alloy). It is specifically designed for telecommunication applications and provides non-optical disconnect performance. Designed with a threaded coupling for durab ...

FTTH Customer 8Ports Terminal Box
FTTH Customer 8Ports Terminal Box

FTTH Customer Terminal (8Ports) Applications: Applicable to FTTH project, fixed and welding with pigtails of drop cable of residential building and villas, etc Features: Design of hinge and convenient press-pull button lock Small size, light weight, pleas ...

Four ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch
Four ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Four ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets. The end users can use different SFP module according to his requirement, for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX et ...

Indoor Wall Mounted Type Distribution Frame
Indoor Wall Mounted Type Distribution Frame

Indoor Wall Mounted Type Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Model: ODF-IW12/24 Description: Indoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables for indoor using. ODF-IW12/ 24 consists of cold-roll stee ...

Select to