Blue Whale Massager, Massage Hammer

Blue Whale Massager, Massage Hammer

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C

Contact Supplier:


View product on supplier's website

Supplier Details

Pingyang Jianghuai Digital Equipment Co., Ltd.

Free Member  (2006)

[ China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 8 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
Blue Whale
Model:
BW-128

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
Inner packing:
1pc/PP bag/gift box
Box dimensions: 44.5 x 15 x 12cm
N.W.: 1kg
G.W.: 1.1kg

Outer packing:
15pcs/ctn
Carton dimensions: 58 x 41 x 45cm
Delivery Lead Time:
30 days

Product Description

Product Name: Blue Whale Massager
Other Name: Electric Handheld Massage Hammer, Magnetic Infrared Massage Hammer
Model Number: BW-128
Place of Origin: China

Features:
1) Magnetic massage hammer
2) Infrared heating
3) Speed adjustable: fast/low
4) 3 massage heads offered
5) Voltage: 220V
6) Frequency: 50Hz
7) Power: 28W

Inner packing:
1pc/PP bag/gift box
Box dimensions: 44.5 x 15 x 12cm
N.W.: 1kg
G.W.: 1.1kg

Outer packing:
15pcs/ctn
Carton dimensions: 58 x 41 x 45cm

Massager, electric massager, electronic massager, handheld massager, portable massager, vibrating massager, tapping massager, magnetic massager, infrared massager, magnetic and infrared massager, multi-head massager, massage hammer, massage tapper, massage rod, massage stick, health and beauty, health care, personal care, bueauty and cosmetics, household appliance, medcine ane health, massager China, Chinese massager

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

Jianghuai Digital Equipment Co,.Ltd. located in Wenzhou City Zhejiang Province.
We are manufacturer and wholesaler of massage products,especially the electronic handhold massager. It is not only the indispensable health care apparatus, but also the best gifts for relatives and friends.
With completed kinds,novel styles,reasonable prices,our products have met with great favour both home and abroad and are always in great demand.
Jianghuai regards honesty, diligent and efficient as our enterprise spirit..We always strive to offer quality products, reasonable prices and timely delivery.
Hoping to build up long-stand business relations with overseas clients.

Member History

Year Joined:
2006
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710