Bosch Injector

Bosch Injector

Price:
USD 1000.00 - 10000.00

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

A&S Fuel Injection System Company

Free Member  (2014)

[ chengdu, SI, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent

Supplier has 5 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
Bosch

Product Description

Bosch Injector

Clogged or leaking fuel Injector can decrease your vehicle's performance and economy. Prevent poor performance by installing Bosch fuel Injector. Manufactured as OEM replacements, Bosch fuel Injector will keep your car in top-running order, restore performance, and maintain economy.

Bosch Fuel Injector 0432217276
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502047
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150967
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150803
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502054
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502015
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502012
Bosch Fuel Injector 62056
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502004
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280155968
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150206
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502045
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280155831
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502043
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502006
Bosch Fuel Injector 62203
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150218
Bosch Fuel Injector 62005
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150211
Bosch Fuel Injector 62057
Bosch Fuel Injector 0-280-150901
Bosch Fuel Injector 62088
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150715
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150415
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280156102
Bosch Fuel Injector 62236
Bosch Fuel Injector 62264
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280158040
Bosch Fuel Injector 62026
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150734
Bosch Fuel Injector 62001
Bosch Fuel Injector 62109
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150357
Bosch Fuel Injector 62006
Bosch Fuel Injector 62265
Bosch Fuel Injector 62027
Bosch Fuel Injector 0437502013
Bosch Fuel Injector 62255
Bosch Fuel Injector 62011
Bosch Fuel Injector 62055
Bosch Fuel Injector 62084
Bosch Fuel Injector 62210
Bosch Fuel Injector 62007
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280155791
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150714
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150955
Bosch Fuel Injector 62041
Bosch Fuel Injector 62042
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150756
Bosch Fuel Injector 62076
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150105
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150791
Bosch Fuel Injector 62054
Bosch Fuel Injector 62207
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150953
Bosch Fuel Injector 62043
Bosch Fuel Injector 62048
Bosch Fuel Injector 0261500008
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150166
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150154
Bosch Fuel Injector 62204
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150706
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150164
Bosch Fuel Injector 62017
Bosch Fuel Injector 0280150126

Any questions, please contact us and send us your information.

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent
Year Established:
2008
Total Employees:
11 - 50

About Us

A&S Fuel Injection System Company is a world professional company focused in providing Injectors and fuel pumps.

A&S Fuel Injection System Company has years experience dedicated to achieving excellence in the pursuit of higher horsepower, faster trap speeds, and lower lap times while maintaining reliability and drivability.

A&S Fuel Injection System is mainly widely used in diesel engines, construction machineries, Generators, Ships,etc.
We offer Bosch Injectors, cummins injector ,delphi injectors,detroit diesel injector,caterpillar injector,yanmar injectors ,isuzu injectors,perkins injectors,Siemens Injectors, Delphi Injectors, Denso Injectors, Ford Motorsports Injectors, Keihin Injectors, Jecs Injectors, Magnetti Marelli Injectors, Rochester Injectors, Weber Injectors.

A&S Fuel Injection System also stuitable for :
Car Makes: Acura, BMW, Buick, Cadillac, Camaro IROC, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Corevette, Dodge, Ford, GMC, Honda, Infinity, Jaguar, Jeep, Lexus,Lincoln, Mazda, Mercedes, Mitsubishi, Nissan, Pontiac, Porsche, Range Rover, Subaru, Toyota, Volkswagon, Volvo, Ford Truck.

A&S Fuel Injection System handle the contacting and mixing of gases and liquids for a wide variety of innovative applications.
Gas Injection Applications
Air Stripping
AirJection Irrigation
Ozonation – GDT? Systems – CIP / Disinfection – Surface Sanitation
Wastewater Treatment – AirJection Aeration – Oxygenation – Odor Control
Wine Fermentation
Liquid Injection Applications

Address:2nd Floor,Xinhe Linghang building,Xingsheng Road,Gaoxing District,Chengdu,Sichuan,China
Tel:+86-28-67167770
Fax:+86-28-86129221
Email:injector@attachment8.com
Contact Person:Cecie
Skype ID:cecieyoung

Member History

Year Joined:
2014
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710