Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
RG6 Coaxial Drop Cable
Min Order:5000 Meter
sonata-china.com offers quality coaxial cables at competitive prices with prompt delivery: RG-6: 1.02mm Cu/CCS Conductor + 4.57mm PE Foam + Unbonded/B ...
Outdoor Optical and Power Composite Cables
Min Order:5 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $1.00-1.50
Characteristics: Suitable for different business types, with nice extensity and adaptability Compact structure, fine dense height, softness, resist la ...
Mobile phone adapter
Min Order:2 Piece(s)
This mobile phone adapter work with your Samsung mobiles and stereo headphones, compatible speakers and other 3.5mm audio device. Special for Samsung ...
OEM Replacement Parts IPhone 4 OEM Parts Wifi Flex Cable
Detail: OEM Replacement Parts IPhone 4 OEM Parts Wifi Flex Cable Descrition: OEM Replacement Parts iPhone 4 Wifi Flex Cable Quality: original new Comp ...
IMD Technology Case For Ipad 2 IM07
Detail: *NAME1:IMD PROTECTIVE CASE *NAME2:IMD case for ipad 2 *STYLE NO:CM-Ipad2-IMD-001 *PACKAGE: 1.PE/PP BAG PACKAGE ,INSERT CARD 2.YOUR DESINED PAC ...
Fiber Cable-GYFXTC8Y
Optical outdoor Cable-GY(F)TY, Optical outdoor Cable, fiber optical patch cable, optical outdoor&indoor cable, Optical fiber ADSS, GY(F)TY, GY(F)TY53, ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
P/N: AF-PCTPSP9DX2-X Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/PC-ST/PC, SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH - All patchcords are qualified at 1550nm, data pro ...
LC-LC, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-2.00
LC-FC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord _____________________________________________________________________________ Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also nam ...
Heavy Duty Noise Cancelling helmet Headset
FOB Price:US $2.00-10.00
Model Number: SC-VD-ME1966 Type: Headset Connectors: Can be customized Use: Fit two way radios Function: Noise cancelling Color: Black Headset: Heavy ...
Run Healthy Smoke Assist Electronic Cigarette 3v Refillable Cartridge 500 Puffs Battery
Detail: Run Healthy Smoke Assist Electronic Cigarette 3v Refillable Cartridge 500 puffs Battery Fortunecome healthy electronic cigarette is an innovat ...
Fiber Optic Cable
Min Order:100000 Meter
Center Bundle light Armored Optical Cable (GYXTW) Description of Product:   In the structure of Model GYXTW optical cable, the single mode or multimo ...
Telephonic Drop Wire
Min Order:10000 Meter
Detailed Product Description Two pairs of tinned copper conductors Three stranded steel strain wires Sheath colour black TECHNICALConductor diameter 0 ...
Coaxial cable: RG6, RG11, RG59
Min Order:2000 Meter
FOB Price:US $0.10-5.00
Coaxial cable: RG6, RG11, RG59 Product Description Conductor: Solid copper or Copper clad steel(CCS),Tinned copper Dialectric: Solid PE, Foam PE, PVC, ...
HDMI Receiver with PVR 2ci 2cx E Plus Conax Embedded
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
2x Card Reader slot with Conax embedded 2x Common Interface slot for CAM modules Ethernet supported USB 2.0 Host support HDMI supported Video resoluti ...
Hot Sale Night Vision Full HD 1080p Camera Watch MP3 MP4 waterproof hidden camera watch
Detail: 1080P HD Hidden Camera Watch 1. HD 1920*1080P 2. IR Camera 3. Waterproof design 3ATM 4. Built-in memory up to 32GB New 1080P HD Hidden Camera ...
Splice Protection Tubes
FIBERYO offers high quality Splice Protection Sleeves, which are the industry standard for durable and lasting protection of single fiber splices or 4 ...
Polyester-Imine/Polyamide-Imide Compound Enamelled Aluminum Flat Wire
Min Order:1 Metric Ton
Product Description Xuchang Guocheng Enameled Wire Co., Ltd About us Xuchang Guocheng Enameled Wire Co., Ltd was founded in 2001. It is located in Xuc ...
USB AM/BM
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
1.USB 2.0 UL2725 28AWG 2.USB AM/BM 3.Color:White 4.OEM is available
cat5ecat5/cat6cat6e 1m 3m 5m patch cord patch cable ftp/stp/utp/sftp
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-20.00
patch cable Meet or exceed the industry standard for Category 6 requirements. yet are fully backward compatible with lower systems. Mate with patented ...
GF551HT Non - toxic High Temperature Resistant Silicone with Shore A 50 ± 2
Detail: GF551HT Non - toxic High Temperature Resistant Silicone with Shore A 50 2 Product Features: 1. Harmless, non-toxic, approved by RoHS standard, ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710