Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
FC multimode simplex fiber optic cable assembly
Features & Availabilities -Screw-thread coupling mechanism -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode(9/125um) and multimode(50/125um or 62. ...
Fiber Patch Cord
P/N: AF-PCTPTP9DX2-X Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/PC-ST/PC, SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH - All patchcords are qualified at 1550nm, data pro ...
fiber optic LC  -SC sm patch cord simplex
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-3.00
fiber optic LC -SC sm patch cord simplex Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return los ...
SC-ST, 3.0m ,singe mode, simplex, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:50 Piece(s)
General information: •Type: SC-ST •Polishing: PC •Insertion Loss: ?0.2 dB •Return Loss: ?50dB •Exchangeability: ?0.2dB •Repeatability: ?0. ...
Diamond Quartz X’mas Japan Quartz Movement Geneva Silicone Wrist Watch 1.5 inches Case
Detail: Diamond Quartz Xmas Japan Quartz Movement Geneva Silicone Wrist Watch 1.5 inches Case Description: Stainless Steel Back Water Resistant Japan ...
UTP Cable
FOB Price:US $100.00-200.00
Unshielded Twisted Pair Enhanced Category 4 - 100 Pairs •Application Standard - KS C 3342, ANSI / EIA / TIA-568B, ISO / IEC 11801, UL 444 •Flame T ...
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA)
Loose tube stranding optical fiber cable GYTA Application: These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environm ...
Quad sim mobile phone Qwerty TV mobile phone Everest F160
Detail: Quad sim mobile phone Qwerty TV mobile phone Everest F160 * quad sim cards quad standby * Analog TV * Qwerty keypad * Java * Quad band GSM850/ ...
HD DVB-S2 Receivers+CA+CI+PVR+ Patch +Ethernet
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
SCPC & MCPC receivable from C/Ku band satellites; Multiple LNB-Switching control Multimedia files playback(by USB); 10/100Mbit Ethernet Interface 300 ...
FME Connector for RG 58 Cable
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.43-0.50
Frequency: DC 3GHz Applications: satellites, TV/MTV/CATV/TV antennas and other similar applications Suitable for RG 58 cable
fiber optic plc splitter
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $23.00-26.00
Our PLC splitters feature low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss, and high port uniformity. Description: PLC splitters are based on the P ...
HDMI Cable
Min Order:3000 Piece(s)
Linoya Cable's HDMI cable provides an interface between any audio/video source such as a set-top box DVD player and A/V receiver and an audio and/or v ...
Stranded Loose Tube Armored Optical Fiber Cable
Min Order:5 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $1.00-1.50
Characteristics: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensur ...
USB Cable 3.0/2.0 CM-CM/AM-AM AM - AF AC/M-M/AM-BM  Printing
Min Order:200 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.10-10.00
1. USB Cable 3.0/2.0 CM-CM/AM-AM AM - AF AC/M-M/AM-BM Printing 2. 24K Gold-plated connector / Nickel plated 3. High quality 4. Conductor: Bare copper ...
plastic clad steel tape
Min Order:10 Ton
Product Name: Plastic Clad Steel Tape Application: used in communication cables, fiber optic or other cable shielding, moisture barrier, or armored la ...
512MB RAM, 8G Storage, 9 Inch Touchpad Tablet PC Android 4.0 WiFi 3G MID
Detail: 512MB RAM, 8G Storage, 9 Inch Touchpad Tablet PC Android 4.0 WiFi 3G MID 512MBRAM, 8GStorage CPUAllwinnerA131.5GHz DISPLAY9INCH800x480 MEMORY5 ...
MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord
MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord(veecom). Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and high wiring densi ...
FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Email:tina.yin@szchenyang.com.cn Gmail:tinacyyin@gmail.com MSN:tinayin_cy@hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description We supply high quality FC f ...
fiber optic mechanical splicer
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.00-3.00
1. FTTH drop cable to FTTH 2. mechanical splicer 3. FTTH drop cable to pigtail 4. manual splicer Fiber optic mechanical splicer Features 1. Based on u ...
Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable (GYXTW)
Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable (GYXTW) Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Application: Adopted to outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial, pipeline laying ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710