Duplex DFB 1550nm 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors

Duplex DFB 1550nm 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Payment Terms:
L/C

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co.,Ltd

Free Member  (2012)

[ Shenzhen, GU, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 50 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
Wangpo

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
standard export packing
Delivery Lead Time:
7 DAYS

Product Description

Detail: Duplex DFB 1550nm 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors


SFP Transceiver Module
1.RoHS compliant and Lead Free
2. can compatible other equipments, such H3c /Cisco Switch


Feature



1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module 100% Cisco,H3C Compatible

Upto1.25Gb/sbi-directionaldatalinks

Hot-pluggableSFPfootprint

UncooledDFB1550nmlasertransmitter

DuplexLCconnector

RoHScompliantandlead-free

Metalenclosure,forlowerEMI

Single3.3Vpowersupply

Upto120kmon9/125mSMF

Lowpowerdissipation<700mWtypical

Industrialoperatingtemperaturerange:0Cto70C

APPLICATIONS

GigabitEthernet

1XFibreChannel

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
1999
Total Employees:
101 - 500

About Us

We have more than 100 staff in which 10% of senior technicians. With more than 1,000 square meters standards production assembling line, we have strict QC procedure. Each unit of our products will go through 3 layer QC procedures, material checking before production, stability and performance testing after production, packing checking before delivery.

Currently, we supplying for numerous agents, integrated dealers and equipment producers all over the world. Most of our products are exported to South America, Russia and North European countries.

Through keen international business competition in good faith, all of our staff members feel big accomplishment & work under heavy responsibility. In addition, we are much proud of providing our invaluable customers with our high quality, high reliability, high efficiency and competitive products.
Our company mainly specializes in developing and manufacturing optical fiber patch cord optic communication equipment, optic cables, electric cables, adaptors, attenuators, connectors, LAN cables (CAT5E & CAT6E), patch cables, accessories, etc.

Member History

Year Joined:
2012
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710