Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
E1 To Fiber Optical Modem
E1 to fiber optical modem is a point to point of high capability Terminal with capacity of 30 voice channels. This Terminal offers one channel of asyn ...
Fiber Optic Adapters
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Fiber Optic Adapters Relative products: AP-FC/APC ...
SC fiber optical attenuator (5dB)
Optical attenuator Yin type is adapter standard high-precision flange and refined, used for all kinds of optical fiber transmission lines, the attenua ...
Rack Mount Patch Panel-001
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $23.00-33.00
Description Fiber Optic patch panel is an integrated unit for optical fiber management, and be used as distribution box, which can fix and manage the ...
KD-530M handhold optical light source
FOB Price:US $180.00-320.00
Product Name: Optical light source Model: KD-530M Brand/ Origin: China Description: KD-530 handhold optical light source is applied FP-LD as emitter. ...
10G Base LR X2 10km Optical Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $95.00-110.00
10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 G ...
Terminal Box
Fiber Terminal Box /Sokcet Panel? Used in FTTH indoor application, home or work area ? Provide users with optical access or data access ? Suitable for ...
Multi-mode Duplex PC Polishing LC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $5.00-15.00
A fiber pigtail is a single short, usually unbuffered, optical fibre that has an optical connector on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the oth ...
Mini 10/100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Media converter support LFP 0-100km optional
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $8.00-50.00
Product Introduction DLX-S850 Super mini series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of media converter with the function of photo electri ...
DVP-730 splice machine
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $3000.00-3500.00
Detailed Product Description 1, Fiber Optical Splicing Machine DVP-730 2, Splicing time 8s 3, Heat time 40s 4, 8000 groups storage 5, One year warrant ...
Fiber Fusion Splicer
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $3000.00-3100.00
TC-107 Digital Fiber Fusion Splicer Main Features: l 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display l Average splice time: 10 second l Average tube-hea ...
Docsis 3.0 CBC384 CABLE MODEM
Min Order:100 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $45.00-47.00
We Mplus technology is specialized in Network devices over 20years. For many years , we have supplied the Docisis cable modems to customers therefore ...
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Features 1. Excellent environmental stability 2. Attenuation stability 3. Excellent return loss 4. Polarization insensitive 5. Easy installation 6. Te ...
Media Converter
Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter: 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, fiber port (SC/FC) to electric port (RJ-45) Ports: SC, FC and RJ-45 Distan ...
8 SFP slots and 1 1000M all Fiber switch
Min Order:2 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $200.00-250.00
* 8 All Fiber Switch * The SFP slot supports 1000M and Full Duplex mode * Equal 8 pcs 10/100/1000 MC and 1 Giga Switch SFP Slots all Fiber switch 8 SF ...
Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $1800.00-2098.00
Cable cutting machine 1.Used in mass production of patch cord 2.Saving time and labor 3.Good after-sale service cable cutting machine used in mass pro ...
GLC-BX-U 1000Base-BX-D BiDi 10km Cisco Compatible Transceiver module
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
General Information •Product Number: GLC-BX-D •Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km •Manufacturer: EBLINK Transceiver • ...
16M Colors 4.0 Inches 3G	HSDPA Unlocking Htc Mobile Phones G11 with Android OS V2.2
Detail: 16M Colors 4.0 Inches 3G HSDPA Unlocking Htc Mobile Phones G11 with Android OS V2.2 Description: - - - - General | 2G Network | GSM 850 / 900 ...
L-Band and CATV Optical Receiver GFH1002
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
GFH1002 Optical Receiver is designed for PON FTTH broadband analog or digital RF services. Working at extremely low optical input power, GFH1002 still ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710