Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
CWDM Device
FOB Price:US $10.00-200.00
Features ·Low insertion loss ·Low PDL ·High channel isolation ·Excellent environmental reliability Applications ·WDM system ·CATV CWDM can reali ...
Optical Switch Module
Optical switch is a kind of device with the ability of the optical channels switching. Among optic fiber transmission system, it is used in optical ch ...
Fiber optic visual fault locator
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Handheld fiber optic visual fault locator, handheld, single wavelength, 9/125um SM fiber, max 100mW output power, max 60km distance, LCD display, FC a ...
SUN-FS930 Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $3680.00
SUN-FS930 Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Features: Automatic selection of optimal fusion splice program Automatic detection of fiber end face Autom ...
1x32 fiber optic PLC splitter 900um pack with pvc box,
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $33.76-42.40
1.smaller size 2. lower loss of polarization and insertion 3.good directing fuction 4.stable and reliable 5.customized Detail Specification Fiber Opti ...
KD-520B mini light source
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $150.00-200.00
KD-520 mini light source is used FP-LD as emitter. It integrates the super small size and strong function in one unit. It has been widely used in tele ...
ST/F Metal Dust Cap With Chain
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-10.00
ST/F Metal Dust Cap With Chain APPLICATION: Cable management LAN infrastructure Network consolidation FEATURE: Metal construction for long lasting and ...
Low excess loss and low PDL 1 * 4 FBT optical fiber splitter cable 0.25, 0.9mm
Detail: Low excess loss and low PDL 1 * 4 FBT optical fiber splitter cable 0.25, 0.9mm Specifications - - - - Type | Nx2 N=1, 2 | Nx4 N=1, 2 | Nx8 N=1 ...
Fusion Splicer
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Fusion splicer The fusion splicer manufactured by China goverment, and only shortlisted fusion splicer in China, most main projects must choose this t ...
1x2 fiber optical switch
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
? Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. Broad Bandwidth 3. Excellent Environmental Reliability 4. High Stability and Reliability 5. Exclusive patent techn ...
1310/1490/1550nm FWDM/Filter FTTH WDM
Oppton'FWDM series is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology. The device combines or separates light at different wavelengths in ...
Multipurpose Terminal Box
Description: Designed properly for the fiber splicing and distribution. Made of high quality ABS plus PC material, antioxidant and anti-aging. Can pro ...
GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Copper 1000Base-T
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $17.00-20.00
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended ...
Optical Isolator
We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our prod ...
FC fiber optical adapter
Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communicati ...
ESCON MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-10.00
ESCON MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DESCRIPTIONS: ESCON-ESCON Patch Cord, Multi Mode, Duplex, 2.0mm, Length:1meter APPLICATIONS: CATV Active device termin ...
3 ports & 4 ports Optical Circulator
Optical Fiber Circulator - 1310/1550nm Optical circulator is a special fiber optic device that is capable of separating optical power traveling in opp ...
optical multimeter, handheld optical multimeter
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
TLD 1400 series Handheld Optical Multi Meter are versatile power measurement devices which can be used for optical power module 0.63 ~ 1.65 ? m band i ...
Horizontal WTH005 Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Min Order:2 Piece(s)
Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 1.Strong structure 2.Horizontal type, 2 in and 2 out 3.Easy installation 4.Life:25 year WTH005 Fiber optic splic ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710