Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
PLC splitter
Features Low excess loss Uniform power splitting Compact size Excellent environmental stability Applications Telecommunication systems Digital, hybrid ...
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Email:tina.yin@szchenyang.com.cn Gmail:tinacyyin@gmail.com MSN:tinayin_cy@hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Operating wavelength Low po ...
ST-ST  fiber optical Patchcord (duplex)
Fiber optical patchcord used to do from device to optical fiber links jump wiring. Fiber optical patchcord have thicker layer, usually in optical tran ...
wall mount patch panel-003
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $32.00-45.00
Description Fiber Optic patch panel is an integrated unit for optical fiber management, and be used as distribution box, which can fix and manage the ...
Hot selling Original skybox hd supprt IPTV
Min Order:10 Bag(s)
Android 4.0 operating system ARM Cortex A9, Main Frequency 1GHz GPU Mali-400, Frequency 250MHz Supports MPEG2, H.264, AVS Full 1080P HD Decode Fully c ...
1310/1490/1550nm WDM
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $22.00-27.00
3port 1310/1490/1550 Mircro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and propr ...
Indoor Wall Mounted Type Distribution Frame
Indoor Wall Mounted Type Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Model: ODF-IW12/24 Description: Indoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame can manage bot ...
Flyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux module
Min Order:2 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-1000.00
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin’s proprietary optical benc ...
CATV Class EDFA GWA3500
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
GWA3500 series Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) is important 1550nm relay transmission equipment for TV signals, digital video, telephony and data ...
ABS BOX FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
ABS box plc splitter Detail Specification: Optical plc splitter is an important component in FTTX/FTTP/ FTTH/ PON, and it is used to distribute the si ...
PLC(Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter Wafer and Chip
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-100.00
Neon Photonics PLC Splitter Wafer, Chip With our ability of the design and manufacture of PLC(Planar Lightwave Circuit) for many years, we have been s ...
Faraday Optical Isolator Manufacturer For BOSA/TOSA
FOB Price:US $2.00-5.00
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008, leading faraday optical isolator manufacturer/supplier in China. Our faraday optical isolator(free space o ...
Handheld Optical Multi Meter
Min Order:5 Set(s)
Product Description TLD 1400 series Handheld Optical Multi Meter are versatile power measurement devices which can be used for optical power module 0. ...
Dual-Loop Self-Recovery Ethernet Multiplexer
Multi-Channel Optical Modem FEATURES -Transimission distance up to 2Km using multi mode fiber and 40Km using single mode fiber -Support point-to-point ...
Portable GPS Car Tracking Device T205C
Detail: GPS+AGPS+SMS+GPRS GPS/GSM/GPRS Tracker with SOS Button, Support Any Mobile phone Showing the location map directly on any mobile phone without ...
Male to female FC upc fiber optic attenuator
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-4.00
1.Fixed attenuation 2. Metal body 3. RoHS compliant 4.FC upc fiber optic attenuator FC upc fiber optic attenuator Fiber optic attenuator is used for r ...
Fiber Optic Insertion Loss and Return Loss Test Machine
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $2000.00-2698.00
Insertion and return loss test machine 1.Built-in optical isolators in the lasers 2.Most advanced microelectronics insertion loss and reflection loss ...
GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver module
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
General Information •Product Number: GLC-T •Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-T SFP •Manufacturer: EBLINK Transceiver •Form Factor: Plug-in module ...
Customized Environmentally Stable Fiber Optical Splitter FBT 1* N Box With Rack Mount
Detail: Customized Environmentally Stable Fiber Optical Splitter FBT 1* N Box With Rack Mount Description Rollballoffersbothtreeandstartypeinlinecoupl ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710