Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
2 Outputs Optic Node With AGC Under the CPU Control
Min Order:100 Set(s)
OR862 (2-way Output, Microprocessor, RF Attenuator IC, Optic Auto-Gain-Control It is an optical node that receives the Optical Signals and then transf ...
1x32 FTTH cassette plc splitter
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $5.00-10.00
1*16 MINI fiber plc splitter with SC/APC connector fiber optic 1* 16plc splitter Detail Specification : Fiber Optic plc scombiner is an important comp ...
MEMS 2X2 Optical Switch
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $100.00-1000.00
MEMS 2X2 Optical Switch anfiber.com, Anfiber company supply MEMS 2X2 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and ...
FHHT fiber optic splicer sa-2
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $1000.00-3000.00
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer sa-2 Quick Details Place of Origin: Tianjin, China (Mainland) Brand Name: sun Model Number: sa-2 Color: Red or Yellow Pur ...
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame - ODF Applications: Local Area Network Wide Area Network CATV Network FTTX System Test Instruments Our products are wid ...
E2000/PC SM Fiber Optic Connector
Min Order:250 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-10.00
E2000/PC SM Fiber Optic Connector AVAILABILITY -The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as multi-pieces connector. -Cl ...
sc duplex fiber adapter single mode, with flange
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.12-0.48
kington brand fiber optic patch cord Description Patch cord=connector+cable+connector Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring ...
EEO-110302A FTTH indoor mini box
Description Fiber optic terminal box 1, ABS 2, FC, SC, ST, LC adapters optional 3, 2 cable entry ports 4, Small volume, for indoor use fiber optic ter ...
LC Ferrule
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-10.00
LC Ferrule FEATURES Good Concentricity and Size Precision High Strength and Endurability, Good Anti-aging Performance Low Insertion Loss and High Pull ...
APC Polishing FC Fiber Optic Connector
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $3.00-10.00
FC fiber products and FC fiber optic connectors are widely used on the equipment and cable assemblies, especially on the test equipment interface. FC ...
fiber optic fusion splice machine
Min Order:2 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $3500.00-3900.00
Single Fiber Fusion Splicer   (DVP-730) Features  Color LCD monitor & 256 magnification  Compact & Light weight  Reversible monitor with control ...
Variable fiber attenuator
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $2.00-2.50
Fiber optic Attenuater(female to male): Features: Fixed attenuation values of 1-30dB Precise attenuation value Excellent reflectance Environmentally s ...
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - DIFOC AirD 1.5 - 4
Min Order:3 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $139.00-140.00
1) Cable Type - Self-supporting FOC Number of fibers in Cable: 4 Cable weigh: 32 Cable Diameter: 5.6 mm Tensile strength: 1.5 kH Alowed distance betwe ...
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $81.00-100.00
Features Compatible Cisco and other brand 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module Transmission data rate up to 12.5 Gbit/s per each channel Up to 10 ...
10/100/1000M media converter
Features Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed Supporting ...
LC fiber optical adapter --4 cores
Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communicati ...
Pen-type Visual Fault Locator KD-500B
Product Name: Pen-type Visual Fault Locator Model: KD-500B Brand/ Origin: CHINA With a 650nm visible fiber diode, Pen-type Visual Fiber Locator KD-500 ...
SC Adapter
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Feature ? Good compatibility, fiber concentricity error is small ? precision zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze sleeve ? High-precision machining dim ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710