Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
Fiber connector JX9010
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
JX9010 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for co ...
GYXTW 6 cores fiber optic cable
Min Order:1 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $5.40-12.00
GYXTW 6 cores fiber optic cable Characteristics: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose ...
fiber patch cord
Fiber patch cord Product Description We provide ST optical fiber patch cord, FC fiber optical patch cord, SC optical fiber patch cord, FDDI fiber opti ...
Windows Mobile Phones 6.5 WVGA large screen  GPS WiFi TV dual sim smart mobile phone Everest G7
Detail: Windows Mobile Phones 6.5 WVGA large screen GPS WiFi TV dual sim smart mobile phone Everest G7 * Windows mobile 6.5 * Analog TV * GPS * Java * ...
adapter lc single mode duplex
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-2.00
1. LC-LC Duplex adapter 2. FC-SC Hybrid adapter 3. FC-ST Hybrid adapter 4. SC-ST Hybrid adapter 5. lc single mode duplex
1.25G 40km cwdm sfp transceiver
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: 1.Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation 2.CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetecto ...
10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $40.00-58.80
10/100/1000M Fiber Media converter 1.USB power supply available 2.CE certificate 3.Low logistic cost 4.3 years gurantee 10/100/1000M Fiber Media conve ...
SFP-GIG-LH40 1000Base-LH 40KM SFP Alcatel Compatible Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
General Information •Product Number: SFP-GIG-LH40 •Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-LH 40KM SFP •Manufacturer: EBLINK Transceiver •Form F ...
Cisco SFP-10G-LR/SFP-10G-LR-X
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Description: 10GTEK's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are mul ...
fier optic sc / fc patch cord, duplex, multi - mode, 3.0mm
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.20-11.26
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications: Telecommunication Networks Gigabit Ethernet , GPON , EPON Computer networks CATV networks FTTx Termination Fiber ...
2x4 optical switch
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $100.00-1000.00
2x4 optical switch anfiber.com, Anfiber company supply 2x4 optical switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and low price ...
XENPAK-10GB-ER
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $30.00-50.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR XEN ...
Drop Cable Stripper
Min Order:200 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $10.00-12.00
HY-15 drop cable stripper is applied to strip sheath of rubber-insulated wire optical cable which size is 3.1*2.0mm(glass fiber/ steel wire strength m ...
48-Core rack-mount optical fiber distribution unit
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
optical fiber distribution unit(fiber optic distribution box), metal, rotated type, 48 ports, for 48 FC or SC adaptor, 19" 2U. Features 1. Several cap ...
LC-SC, LC to SC Fiber Conversion Alignment Sleeve
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-10.00
LC-SC, LC to SC Fiber Conversion Alignment Sleeve Conversion alignment sleeve 2.5mm to 1.25mm, SC to LC, FC to LC, ST to LC conversion Alignment Sleev ...
KD-620C  handhold optical power meter
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $150.00-450.00
KD-620 handhold optical power meter is one of our newly developed multi-functional power meter designed for the installation, construction and mainten ...
SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-10.00
SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor We supply SMA bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fibe ...
OEM Rabbit TPU Mobile Apple iPhone 4 Rubber Skin Cases for Cell Phones
Detail: OEM Rabbit TPU Mobile Apple iPhone 4 Rubber Skin Cases for Cell Phones 1. 100% brand new and high quality 2. It's a new product for your mobil ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710