Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
Durable optical power meter, universal connector
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
Features: User self calibration function Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports night operation Power measurements in dBm ...
Manufacturer of fiber optic components
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $10.00-1000.00
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro ...
fiber patch cord
Fiber patch cord Product Description We provide ST optical fiber patch cord, FC fiber optical patch cord, SC optical fiber patch cord, FDDI fiber opti ...
Windows Mobile Phones 6.5 WVGA large screen  GPS WiFi TV dual sim smart mobile phone Everest G7
Detail: Windows Mobile Phones 6.5 WVGA large screen GPS WiFi TV dual sim smart mobile phone Everest G7 * Windows mobile 6.5 * Analog TV * GPS * Java * ...
adapter lc single mode duplex
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-2.00
1. LC-LC Duplex adapter 2. FC-SC Hybrid adapter 3. FC-ST Hybrid adapter 4. SC-ST Hybrid adapter 5. lc single mode duplex
1.25G 40km cwdm sfp transceiver
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: 1.Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation 2.CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetecto ...
2 In 2 Out Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $14.50-15.00
Fiber optic splice closure 1.Strong and reasonable structure 2.Material:ABS, PPR, PC optional 3.Max.capacity of fibers: 60 Fiber optic splice closure ...
AT-SPLX40/1550 1000Base-LX 40KM SFP Allied Telesis Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
General Information •Product Number: AT-SPLX40/1550 •Product Name: Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX 40KM SFP •Manufacturer: EBLINK Transceiver •Form ...
iPod, iPhone 4S / 4 / 3GS / 3G Silicone Cases Sucker Stand Holder
Detail: iPod, iPhone 4S / 4 / 3GS / 3G Silicone Cases Sucker Stand Holder Applications: The apple shape silicone stand holder, the size is fit for any ...
sell hybrid adapter FC to SC sm/mm
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.15-0.52
Hybrid FC, SC and ST adapters are available to fit specific application needs. Specifications 1.Good quality 2.Factory price 3.Fast delivery 4.RoHS co ...
Fiber Optic FTTH Enclosure Indoor ONU Box
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Box Details: Plastic cover with small holes, metal box, and optional choice for WPX series functional modules inside of the box Box Material: 1.2mm hi ...
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $5.60-12.00
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tub ...
Drop Cable Stripper
Min Order:200 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $10.00-12.00
HY-15 drop cable stripper is applied to strip sheath of rubber-insulated wire optical cable which size is 3.1*2.0mm(glass fiber/ steel wire strength m ...
48-Core rack-mount optical fiber distribution unit
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
optical fiber distribution unit(fiber optic distribution box), metal, rotated type, 48 ports, for 48 FC or SC adaptor, 19" 2U. Features 1. Several cap ...
LC-SC, LC to SC Fiber Conversion Alignment Sleeve
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-10.00
LC-SC, LC to SC Fiber Conversion Alignment Sleeve Conversion alignment sleeve 2.5mm to 1.25mm, SC to LC, FC to LC, ST to LC conversion Alignment Sleev ...
KD-620C  handhold optical power meter
Min Order:10 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $150.00-450.00
KD-620 handhold optical power meter is one of our newly developed multi-functional power meter designed for the installation, construction and mainten ...
LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-10.00
LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector ...
4-Channel Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
Min Order:100 Set(s)
This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the wall of shelter, vehicle termina ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710