Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
VOIP IP PHONE KE2100
Riches features and cost effective! KE2100, Support all Asterisk Feature, and support most of the softswitches! -- in our promotion time, whole sale p ...
802.11n Adsl Wifi Wireless Router(1 WAN+4 LAN)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
802.11n Adsl Wifi Wireless Router, 150M, 1WAN for Internet, 4 10/100M RJ45 for LAN interface, Web managed, external power, DC9V/AC100~240V(power cord ...
Cisco 7600-SIP-200
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Cisco 7600-SIP-200 1.Cisco 7600-SIP-200 2.Cisco 7600-SIP-400 3.Cisco 7600-SIP-600 4.have in stock Cisco 7600-SIP-200 General Information Manufacturer: ...
155M to 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $20.00-500.00
Features ? Data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps operation ? 20km to 120km transmission distance ? Duplex LC receptacle ? High performance and cost effective ? Co ...
RJ45 modules, network modules
Min Order:2000 Piece(s)
Welcome to Cixi Wangtong Electronic Co,.Ltd. , which is DIP Switch Manufacturer and Cabling System Manufacturer. Product Description 1. 12289 RJ45 mod ...
ADW 19
ADW Double Section Wall Mount Enclosure: Welded frame and reliable structure, allow easily to operate and maintain at both front and back Front Door: ...
SFTP CAT5E
Min Order:10 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $20.00-70.00
Description: SFTP CAT5E Conductor: Material: Bare copper Number of pairs: 4 pairs AWG: 24awg Conductor diameter: 0.515±0.003mm Insulation: Material: ...
Fiber Optic Pigtail
-LC single mode pigtail -Durability (1, 000 times): <=0.2dB -Operating temperature: -20 to 70 degrees
EEO-110102A FC900 Optical Fast Connector
EEO-110102A FC900 Optical Fast Connector Date:2011-06-19 View:12 FC900 FAST CONNECTOR MODEL : EEO-110102A DATA SHEET ITEM Technical Parameters Applica ...
Multi-Mode Fiber Optic  Adaptor / Adapter LC to LC SM / MM for Optical test equipment
Detail: Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter LC to LC SM / MM for Optical test equipment Lowinsertionlossvalue Choiceofhousingandsleevematerials S ...
Fiber Patch Panel
Cabinet Tray Box, Optical Fiber Patch Panel ,fiber patch panel, 1u patch panel, Front Panel, sliding patch-panel, Fixed patch-panel, Fiber Tray, Fiber ...
14W plant grow lamp
Detail: Features: LEDGrowLightwhengrowingindoors. Designedformaximumenergy-efficiency LEDGrowLighttostimulateplantgrowth Environmentallysafeproductwit ...
Android phone 16GB 3.5 Inch Capacity Screen GPS Bluetooth 3G Wifi GPS Mobile Phones
Detail: Android phone 16GB 3.5 Inch Capacity Screen GPS Bluetooth 3G Wifi GPS Mobile Phones 16GBBand2G:GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz 3G:WCDMA2100MHz SimCard ...
Fiber Adaptor
* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible * Increases panel density and quick plug in instal ...
4 FXO(FXS) Ports and 1 E1 Port, SOHO, IP-PBX
Product name : 4 FXO(FXS) Ports and 1 E1 Port, SOHO, IP-PBX Item : GNEX-50AE41 Details : Targeting for SOHO user and SMB market. Attractive black iron ...
Steel Pipe Communication Tower
Min Order:10 Metric Ton
FOB Price:US $900.00-1500.00
Product Brief Feature: Polygonal Faces / Round Face Flange Connection / Overlap Connection Elegant Appearance Less Space High Quality Product Details ...
Red & Black TCCA/CCA/TC  auto  Speaker Cables OFC TC BC
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-50.00
Standard: According to your requirement. Voltage: 300/500V, or 450/750V Section area: 2x0.5mm2 red/white, 2x0.75mm2 red/black, 2x2.5mm2 red/black, Ins ...
65K Colors 480 x 360 Pixels 2.4 Inches USB Bluetooth Unlocking Blackberry Cell Phones 9630
Detail: 65K Colors 480 x 360 Pixels 2.4 Inches USB Bluetooth Unlocking Blackberry Cell Phones 9630 Description: - - - - General | 2G Network | GSM 850 ...
Gigabit SFP WiFi Gateway FG7002N (Fiber gateway)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $75.00-90.00
A new series of Gigabit SFP Wifi gateway FG700XN is aims at Carrier Fiber Access SolutionComparing with other Voice equipments. FG700XN support VPN, V ...
Suspension Sets
Min Order:50 Set(s)
Suspension Sets TP-3603: Suspension sets for ADSS, span 100-1000m, cable dia 9.0-20.0mm TP-3604: Suspension sets for OPGW, span 100-1000m, cable dia 9 ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710