Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
Linksys Wireless Router with 2 Phone Ports WRTP54G
WRTP54G Main Features: Unlocked and builit-in the latest firmware 3.1.27 Wireless connection with 802.11g or 802.11b standard Supports DTMF tone detec ...
Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
Detail: Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that red ...
WS-X45-SUP6-E module
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Detailed Product Description Model number:WS-X45-SUP6-E Specs:48 x Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Price:call Qty:50 WS-X4 ...
2.4G Parabolic antennas
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $16.00-18.00
Electrical Specifications Model AC-D24G24 Frequency Range 2400-2483 MHz Band width 83 MHz Gain 24 dBi F/B Ratio ?30 dB Horizontal Beam width 10° Vert ...
Bionics Pin Tree Tower
Min Order:10 Metric Ton
FOB Price:US $1000.00-1500.00
Product Brief Feature: Polygonal Faces / Round Face Overlap Connection Vivid Looking Persistent Appearance Materials Product Details : Height: 5-30M W ...
SMART INDOOR SPEAKER
SMART LOUDSPEAKER BOX :- Indoor loudspeaker boxes are of 10 watts (RMS). Loudspeaker boxes are connected to indoor OPERATOR CONSOLE UNITS.
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band
Detail: 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features lWavelengthselectabletoC-bandandL-bandITU-Tgridwavelengths ...
5.8Ghz 300Mbps High Power Outdoor CPE
Min Order:20 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $40.00-42.00
IEEE802.11A/N wireless Standard, 300Mbps wireless Speed 5.8Ghz high speed and higher stability 500mW high power and 15dBi high gain antenna for long d ...
D-link DIR-655
Min Order:50 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $100.00-200.00
Draft 802.11n Speeds Up to 14x Faster than Wireless G* Greater Coverage for Your Entire Home or Office Intelligent QoS Technology for Superior VoIP an ...
Cisco used IP phone 7941G
Cisco used ip phone 7910, 7912, 7940, 7960, 7970, 7971, 90% new, strictly tested before shipment, quality assurance, welcome enquiry. You can contact ...
Big LCD screen Digital Altimeter can  fix in car SR208N
Detail: Big LCD screen Digital Altimeter can fix in car SR208N Product Applications: 1. Altimeter 2. Climbing 3. Hiking 4. Mountaineering 5. Camping 6 ...
H6 Quad Band Single Card Android2.2 OS WIFI Bluetooth Camera 3.12-inch Touch Screen China
Detail: # Single card. # Single camera, 2.0 Mega Pixels. # Bluetooth, WIFI. # 3.12 inches touch screen. # MP3 / MP4 player. # E-mail, Gmail. # Flight ...
IP PBX, EPBX, VOIP PABX
E-PBX is an IP-PBX, a kind of Integrated and Smart Communication System specially designed for SME (Small and Media Enterprises). Based on enterprise' ...
SOHO broadband router
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
SOHO broadband router, 1 RJ45 WAN for Internet, 4 10/100M RJ45 for LAN ports, Web managed, external power, DC9V/AC100~240V(power cord with flat EURO ( ...
DWDM SFP Transceiver
Min Order:10 Pound
FOB Price:US $20.00-500.00
Features ? Data rate up to 2.5Gb/s ? 80km, 120km transmission distance ? Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ? Suitable ...
connection modules
Min Order:2000 Piece(s)
Welcome to Cixi Wangtong Electronic Co,.Ltd. , which is DIP Switch Manufacturer and Cabling System Manufacturer. Product Description Connection module ...
CAT6 cable
CAT6 Lan cable, 2.0m Cable: UTP CAT-6 24AWG*4PR; different length Connector: RJ45 8P8C, gold plating
Lan cables
Min Order:10 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $20.00-70.00
Description: UTP CAT6 1.0.575mm BC conductor, or CCA conductor. 23AWG 2.HDPE insulation. OD: 1.02mm 3.Twisted pairs, 4 pairs, cross inside 4.PVC jacke ...
1.25G GLC-LH-SM Optical Transceiver.
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-100.00
1.25G GLC-LH-SM Optical Transceiver. Dualfiber Singlmode 1310nm 10KM Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetect ...
Linksys PAP2T phone adpater
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $25.00-35.00
PAP2T is one of best of phone adapter.

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710