Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
Galvanization Steel Pipe Telecom Tower
Min Order:10 Metric Ton
FOB Price:US $900.00-1500.00
Product Brief Feature: Polygonal Faces / Round Face Flange Connection / Overlap Connection Elegant Appearance Less Space High Quality Product Details ...
Transparent  TCCA/CCA/TC  auto  Speaker Cables OFC TC BC
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-50.00
Standard: According to your requirement. Voltage: 300/500V, or 450/750V Section area: 2x0.5mm2 red/white, 2x0.75mm2 red/black, 2x2.5mm2 red/black, Ins ...
GSM 3.5 Inches TFT Resistive Touchscreen Unlocking Sony Ericsson Phones Satio
Detail: GSM 3.5 Inches TFT Resistive Touchscreen Unlocking Sony Ericsson Phones Satio Description: - - - - General | 2G Network | GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 ...
Gigabit SFP WiFi Gateway FG7008N (Fiber gateway)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $140.00-180.00
A new series of Gigabit SFP Wifi gateway FG700XN is aims at Carrier Fiber Access SolutionComparing with other Voice equipments. FG700XN support VPN, V ...
Patch Panel
Min Order:50 Piece(s)
Patch Panel TP-5307-24C5EUCM: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 19", 1U, with cable manager TP-5307-24C5ESCM: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, S ...
10/100M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
10/100M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, standalone, 10/100/1000M RJ45, single mode, single fiber, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, 20km, SC connector, e ...
10/100M Media Converter
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $20.00-28.80
10/100M media converter CE, FCC certificate, 3 years guarantee 850nm/1310nm/1550nm External & internal power supply Features : Surporting : Full duple ...
Exquisite Combo Defender Custom Cell Phone Hard cases / cover / shell for iPhone 4S
Detail: Exquisite Combo Defender Custom Cell Phone Hard cases / cover / shell for iPhone 4S 1. Thecombo defender hard case/cover/shell is made of high ...
Gbic Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Gbic Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module, single mode, dual fiber, 1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, dual LC connector. Features 1. Operating data rate up t ...
GSM/CDMA wireless antennas
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $5.00-5.50
Frequency range: 824 to 960MHZ/1, 710 to 2, 170MHz Gain: 7 to 9dBi V.S.W.R: Less than 2.0 Input impedance: 50Ohm Polarization mode vertical Cable: RG1 ...
Fiber plc splitter
Introduction It is used for small spaces can be easilly placed in a formal joint boxes and splice closure. In order to facilitate welding. does not ne ...
Linksys Router with 2 Phone Ports RTP300
RTP300 Main Features: Brand New. Unlocked Codecs: G.711 a-law, G.711u-Law, G.726, G.729 A, G.723.1 Supports High speed Internet Connection for FTTH De ...
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode for various ap ...
Cisco WS-X45-SUP
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Detailed Product Description 1.Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor WS-X45-SUP7L-E 2.have in stock 3.best discount 4ship world 1.Cisco Catalyst 450 ...
RFID Wall Mount Antenna
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $6.00-8.00
??Electrical Specifications Model AC-D915W07 Frequency Range 902-928MHz Band width 26MHz Gain 5dBi F/B Ratio ?25dB Horizontal Beam width 60° Vertical ...
SMART LINE MATCHING TRANSFORMERS
SMART LINE MATCHING TRANSFORMERS are meant to be connected with SMART EXTERNAL AMPLIFIERS it has transformer based design.Locations where long loop ca ...
Yellow, Red, Pink, Blue A5 / A6 Silicone Book Cover Journal Notebook with Blocks Design
Detail: Yellow, Red, Pink, Blue A5 / A6 Silicone Book Cover Journal Notebook with Blocks Design The silicone cover for journal is the most fashionable ...
300Mbps High Power Outdoor CPE
Min Order:20 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $30.00-32.00
IEEE802.11N wireless standard, 300Mbps wireelss speed 1000mW high power and 14dBi high gain antenna for more than 7km Support PoE, passive PoE 24V Sup ...
Wall Mount And Rack Mount Fiber Odf
DLX series optic fusion unit body, maximum make the optic fiber forming, connection and wiring to be high density while offer the best protection for ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710