selling Aloin - Xian FTN Pharm.&Chem.Co.,Ltd.

selling Aloin - Xian FTN Pharm.&Chem.Co.,Ltd.

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Payment Terms:
T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Xi'an FTN Pharm.&Chem.Co.,Ltd.

Free Member  (2011)

[ Xi'an, SH, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 4 products

Contact Details

Product Description

CAS NO. ? 1415-73-2
Other Name : Barbaloin
Molecular Formula: C21H22O9
Molecular Weight: 418.39
Appearance?Yellow powder
Specification?10%?20%?40%?90%?95%?98%?99%?by HPLC?
Source Plant: Aloe vera L
Packing ?25Kg cardboard drum
Storage ?Store at cool and dry place ,prevent water and damp.

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

Xi’an FTN Pharm.&Chem. Co., Ltd is a high-tech company registered in Xi’an High-Tech Zone. With the idea of innovating in science and technology, providing products with high quality and super value, FTN is specialized in developing, manufacturing and marketing the natural products, pharmaceutical intermediates and food additives.
As a technology type enterprise, the company has its own excellent technology development team which is composed of several doctors and masters, having strong strength in fields of natural products’separation and purification, semi synthesis; fine chemicals and pharmaceutical intermediate’s synthesis etc.The company always regards the product quality like the life of the enterprise. All products have the perfect and stable manufacturing technique. For supplying the customers with high quality products, the company has established the perfect quality control system, making the whole process of production under control.
With the idea of “quality is the first ,credit is the basis” and the spirit of sincerity, the company will make great efforts to offer customers highly valued product and services.

Member History

Year Joined:
2011
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710