SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 GE 1310nm 40KM SFP H3C Compatible Transceiver

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 GE 1310nm 40KM SFP H3C Compatible Transceiver

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Minimum Order:
1 Piece(s)
Supply Availability:
10000 Piece(s) per Week
Payment Terms:
Western Union, T/T, L/C

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

ShenZhen EB-LINK technology Co., Ltd

Free Member  (2011)

[ Shenzhen, GU, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 50 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
H3C
Model:
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
OEM packing or by request
Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box
Delivery Lead Time:
2-3 days

Product Description

General Information


•Product Number: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
•Product Name: H3C GE 1310nm 40KM
•Manufacturer: EBLINK Transceiver
•Form Factor: Plug-in module
•Device Type: Transceiver module
Technical Specifications


•Product Type: SFP
•Data Rate: 1Gbps
•Wavelength: 1310nm
•Datarange: 40km
•Connector Type: LC Duplex
•Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)


Working Condition:

Tested in good conditions guaranteed
Brand New,100% Compatible



Payment:

Wire Transfer, Western Union, Escrow



Warranty:

SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 3 years warranty from the date of shipment.



Packaging Details:
OEM packing or by request
Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box



Shipment:

Prompt delivery Since we always have stock for regular items.

International Express: DHL, FedEx, EMS,TNT, UPS.



About us:

ShenZhen EB-LINK technology Co., Ltd specialized in developing & manufacturing all kinds of fiber optical transceivers for Metro, LAN, SAN, FTTX, Mobile RRU System, Access Network, Video Monitoring Network and some other Data com & Telecom fields.

We offer offering brand new and top quality parts CWDM, DWDM, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP and GBIC that are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, 3Com, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar and so on.

& All modules 100% compatible.

& Prompt delivery, Since we always have stock for regular items.

& Telecom grade quality, it is like original one.

& Good price, it is only 10%-20% of original price. Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Directly.

& We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.

& OEM/ODM order is available.

& we can supply products according to your requirements and design products label for your company.

& if you are interested in working with us, do not hesitate to contact us for product, price negotiation, shipping, custom declaration or other help needed, we are committed to your 100% customer satisfaction.

MSN/e-mail:trina0405@hotmail.com

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

ShenZhen EB-LINK technology Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer of fiber optical transceivers, optical fiber patch cords and fiber optic equipment in Shenzhen China. Our products are used by networking, telecommunication and cable service providers to deploy advanced networks for video, voice and other data services at high data transmission rates.
We are specialized in developing & manufacturing all kinds of fiber optical transceivers for Metro, LAN, SAN, FTTX, Mobile RRU System, Access Network, Video Monitoring Network and some other Data com & Telecom fields.
We offer Brand new and top quality parts that are 100% compatible with the major brands like Cisco, 3Com, HuaWei, H3C,HP, ZET, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Enterasys, Finisar and so on.

& All modules 100% compatible.
& Prompt delivery, Since we always have stock for regular items.
& Telecom grade quality, it is like original one.
& Good price, it is only 10%-20% of original price. Save cost by buying from original manufacturer directly
& We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.
& OEM/ODM order is available.
& we can supply products according to your requirements and design products label for your company.
& if you are interested in working with us, do not hesitate to contact us for product, price negotiation, shipping, custom declaration or other help needed, we are committed to your 100% customer satisfaction.
MSN/e-mail:trina0405@hotmail.com

Member History

Year Joined:
2011
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710