Free MemberNot Verified

Premier Digital Ltd.

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM,CPU as well as other computer network products.

Premier Digital Ltd.
5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, No.35 Xueyuan R
Beijing, BE 100083
China

Manufacturer  ·  Wholesaler  ·  Trading Company

Product Categories

All Products

Select to
View as: List View Gallery View
Show: 10 20 30 50
IBM  memory  46C7577   16GB   DDR2   DIMM ECC
IBM memory 46C7577 16GB DDR2 DIMM ECC

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

CISCO  module  GLC-SX-MM-RGD    1000BASE-SX SFP  MMF  850-nm
CISCO module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850-nm

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

HP  module   J4860C    1000BASE-LH SFP,1550nm,80km   SMF
HP module J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP,1550nm,80km SMF

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

CISCO  module  GLC-SX-MM-RGD    1000BASE-SX SFP  MMF  850-nm
CISCO module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850-nm

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

IBM  memory  46C7577   16GB   DDR2   DIMM ECC
IBM memory 46C7577 16GB DDR2 DIMM ECC

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

HP  memory   395409-b21   8 GB    DDR  333 MHz  PC2700
HP memory 395409-b21 8 GB DDR 333 MHz PC2700

Premier Digital Ltd specializes in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM, D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM as well as other computer network products.

Hp  CPU   487378-B21
Hp CPU 487378-B21

HP E7430 DL580G5 2.13GHz 12MB KIT 487901-B21 495936-B21 495934-B21 495932-B21 495930-B21 505880-B21 505878-B21 507676-B21 507674-B21 492244-B21 492234-B21 492232-B21 500094-B21 507793-B21 507791-B21 487373-B21 487375-B21 487377-B21 487378-B21 587482-B21 5 ...

IBM  CPU   46M1087
IBM CPU 46M1087

Quad-Core Intel Xeon X5570 2.93GHz 1333/8MB L2 95w Turbo x3650M2/X3550m2 46M1085 46M1086 46M1087

IBM  CPU   46M1087
IBM CPU 46M1087

Quad-Core Intel Xeon X5570 2.93GHz 1333/8MB L2 95w Turbo x3650M2/X3550m2 46M1085 46M1086 46M1087

Hp  CPU   487378-B21
Hp CPU 487378-B21

HP E7430 DL580G5 2.13GHz 12MB KIT 487901-B21 495936-B21 495934-B21 495932-B21 495930-B21 505880-B21 505878-B21 507676-B21 507674-B21 492244-B21 492234-B21 492232-B21 500094-B21 507793-B21 507791-B21 487373-B21 487375-B21 487377-B21 487378-B21 587482-B21 5 ...

Select to