CISCO GLC LH SM

CISCO GLC LH SM

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Port:
HK
Minimum Order:
1 Piece(s)
Supply Availability:
10000 Piece(s) per Week
Payment Terms:
T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

helenzhou

Free Member  (2008)

[ shenzhen, gd, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer, Wholesaler, Trading Company, Business Service

Supplier has 1 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
CISCO
Model:
GLC LH SM

Packaging and Delivery

Delivery Lead Time:
4

Product Description

AOL helenxuezhou GLC-LH-SM=. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength. We are professional manufacturer,we can supply lots of CISCO GLC LH SM 100% compatible,3rd party Cisco.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer, Wholesaler, Trading Company, Business Service
Year Established:
2000
Total Employees:
51 - 100

About Us

We are professional manufacturer,we can supply lots of networking products:
100% compatible,3rd party Cisco Card,GBIC,SFP,module,WIC,Cisco Console cable items,and so on...
we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
In addition to high quality,in-time delivery and excellent after-sale service also help us to win customers.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.
AOL helenxuezhou

Member History

Year Joined:
2008
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710