CISCO GLC-SX-MM

CISCO GLC-SX-MM

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

New Royal Technology Co. Ltd.

Free Member  (2011)

[ shenzhen, GU, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 1 products

Contact Details

Product Description

SFP-OC3-IR1= OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC48-IR1 Cisco compatible with DOM Function,OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
CWDM-SFP-1470= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1490= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1510= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1530= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1550= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1570= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1590= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1610= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
DS-SFP-FC2G-SW
GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
GLC-T 1000base-tx miniGBIC (oem)
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Short Wavelength GBIC module
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
GLC-GE-100FX=
XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
GLC-LX-SM 1000BASE-LX SFP
X2-10GB-LX
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-ER
ONS-SE-G2F-SX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC
GLC-FE-100LX

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

Member History

Year Joined:
2011
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710