Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cables and Patchcords
Simplex/Duplex Indoor Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: 1. 600um tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, aramid yarn, reinforcing steel-w ...
Fiber Media Converter
P/N:AL-MC111-S20 Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000 TX to 1000FX, MM 1310/1550nm SC 20KM External power supply Features: -Commplies with 802.3 1 ...
SC-SC ,3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
Min Order:1000 Pair
FOB Price:US $1.62-1.80
SC-SC ,3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper Features & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism -Simplex assembly -Multimode fiber optic cable - ...
ST Fiber optic adapter SM / MM DS / SX for Data processing Netwoks, CATV
Detail: ST Fiber optic adapter SM / MM DS / SX for Data processing Netwoks, CATV Lowinsertionlossvalue Choiceofhousingandsleevematerials Stablecapabil ...
LAN CABLE Cat5e UTP Cable
Min Order:1 Kilometer
Basic informations: Name: Cat5e UTP LAN cable Model : DTS-2001A Material: CCA or Bare Copper PE: Polyethylene PVC: Polyvinyl-Chloride Jacket Color : Y ...
Self-supporting Drop Wire
Min Order:10000 Meter
Detailed Product Description Features: 1) The suspension wire is sheathed with cable core 2) Good exterior3) High strength 4) Easy installation 5) No ...
Network cable (Lan cable): cat5e, FTP cat5e, cat6, FTPcat6
Min Order:2000 Meter
FOB Price:US $0.10-5.00
Network cable (Lan cable): cat5e, FTP cat5e, cat6, FTPcat6 Product Description Conductor: Class 1 solid copper Insulation: HDPE (High Density Polyethy ...
HD DVB-S2 Internet Sharing Receiver, with USB, PVR, Ethernet Port
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
1. Fully DVB-S 2. MEPG-2 SD decoding 3. Teletext (VBI & OSD output) 4. Subtitle (OSD output) 5. Aspect ratio: 4: 3/16: 9 6. Electronic program guide ( ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord With PVC or Lszh Jacket
Min Order:1000 Meter
FOB Price:US $0.10-0.20
Low insertion loss, high return loss-user friendly and compact size PVC or LSZH jacket PC, UPC and APC Polish Good ex-changeability and repeatability ...
PVC Insulated&Sheathed  Screened Cable
Min Order:1000 Meter
--Item Name----Model---Core type------Size-----Condutor Cross section---Conductor----Insulation---Jacket flexible wire----RVVP----multicore---2x49/0.2 ...
STAINLESS STEEL CABLE TIE
Min Order:100000 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-0.20
stainless steel cable tie 304.316 raw materials, L-TYPE, BALL-LOCK, RELEASEABLE TYPE, LADDER TYPE EASY to install and quick do.
cat5ecat5/Cat6/cat6e/cat6a patch cord CU/BC/CCA/CCAM/CCAG patch cable
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.10-10.00
patch cable Meet or exceed the industry standard for Category 6 requirements. yet are fully backward compatible with lower systems. Mate with patented ...
Communication Cables RG6
1.02mm CCS BC+4.57mm Foam PE+16*4*0.16mm Al-Mg braiding(60%)+6.9mm PVC Cable Construction Details: Inner conductor 1.02mm Material Copper Clad Steel D ...
Wifi mobile phone with TV JAVA quad band Qwerty keypad (C6000WT)
Detail: Wifi mobile phone with TV JAVA quad band Qwerty keypad (C6000WT) Model: C6000WT Feature: WP C6000 Qwerty TV mobile phone with WIFI JAVA quad b ...
Indoor soft optical cable (duplex)
Indoor soft optical cable (duplex)(veecom). Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Description: Bi-core indoor soft optical cable inc ...
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Jumper
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Email:tina.yin@szchenyang.com.cn Gmail:tinacyyin@gmail.com MSN:tinayin_cy@hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC F ...
RG 58 Coaxial cable
Min Order:6000 Meter
FOB Price:US $10.00-15.00
rg58 cable 1, bare copper, TC, ccs 2, 0.81mmBC(or CCS)+ 3.66mmFoamed PE + A/P(bonded)+60% AL Braiding +6.1mm PVC rg58 cable 1.coaxial cable RG59 2.SPE ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710