Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
single fiber cable
SHENZHEN KSTCABLE CO.,LTD specialized in designing and manufacturing and distributing of all kinds of fiber optic cable and accessories and network ac ...
PLC Programming Cable-SC-09, USB-SC09, 1747-UIC, USB-1747-CP3
PLC Programming Cable PLC Programming Cable lists: CP5611/CP5611-A2 CP5512 USB/PPI USB/PPI+ USB/PPIM+ PC/PPI PC/PPI+ USB/MPI+ V2.0 USB/MPI+ V4.0 PC/MP ...
UTP Cat6/cat6e/cat6a computer cable  ce/rohs/ul/fluke test
Min Order:200 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $24.99-89.00
lan cable Cables are ISO9001: 2000, pass the FLUKE test Conductor material:Copper/BC/CCA/CCAM/CCS UTP, STP, FTP and SFTP PVC, PE or LSOH/LSZH jacket N ...
Azbox Ultra HD
AZBOX ULTRA HD Full hd 1080p, Support Blind search, It is simplified version azbox premium hd, have the same function. AZBOX ULTRA HD Main Features Si ...
GYXTC8Y (G652D) figure 8 types outdoor overhead optic fiber cable
Min Order:4000 Meter
FOB Price:US $200.00-800.00
GYXTC8Y (G652D) outdoor aerial fiber cable SM fiber G652D 1-5km per wood drum Low loss Factory price Fiber cable GYXTC8Y 2~12 fibers, jelly filled, fi ...
fiber optical patch cord
FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are typical in test environments and for single mode ap ...
FIBER   CABLE
Min Order:1000 Meter
Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Both sides FRP strength members LSZH outer sheath available Round construction for minmum wind drag and ic ...
Breakout cable 6 core 0, 9mm Fan-Out Kit
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.48-1.98
Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit 1.12 fiber and 6 fiber available 2.Ribbon 2, 0mm and 0.9mm available 3.Good after-sale service This fan-out kit is designed fo ...
415mm * 190mm 4 Inlet / Outlet Port, Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure With 72 Cores
Detail: 415mm * 190mm 4 Inlet / Outlet Port, Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure With 72 Cores Product Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure- FOSC-VM0018 ...
Fiber Optic Cable
Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable The fibers, 250?m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water- ...
LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Features & Availabilities -RJ-45 style with push-pull coupling mechanism -SFF(Small Form Factor), compact size -Simplex and Duplex assemblies availabl ...
plastic  optical cable
Min Order:100 Meter
FOB Price:US $0.19-0.25
The feature of POF 1. Immunity to electromagnetic interference. 2. Using eye-safe visible red light, troubleshooting is quick and easy. 3. Quick and l ...
SVGA Cable
we produce VAG, XGA, SVGA cable(3+4), (3+7), (3+8), (3+9) cable
LC-SC, 3.0m ,singe mode, simplex, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:50 Piece(s)
General information: •Type: LC-SC •Polishing: PC •Insertion Loss: ?0.2 dB •Return Loss: ?50dB •Exchangeability: ?0.2dB •Repeatability: ?0. ...
for BlackBerry 8100/8900 speaker
Detail: for BlackBerry 8100/8900 speaker 1, All test, 2, Protective package, 3, offer all kinds of s
Military Telephone Cable - Infantry Field Wire
FOB Price:US $100.00-200.00
Model Number WD-1/TT, WD-1A/TT Introduction This is mainly employed as military guard telephone wires and other electrical applications and has the fo ...
Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)
Product name: Optical fiber cable Style no: Central tube cable GYXTW Application 1. Suitable for ducts and aerial. 2. Long distance communication syst ...
Portable GPS Kid Tracker T260
Detail: Mini AGPS Tracker, Supports Indoor Orientation Voice talk and SOS key Music player (for children) Executive protection Monitoring teenagers Lo ...
HD DVB-S2 Twin tuners Receivers for sharing  HD70
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Twin tuner HD DVB-S HD70 Digital satellite receiver Twin tuner satellite shareCA+HDMI+USB2.0 HD70 twin tuner satellite share Wide PLL RF modulator-PAL ...
overall-medium self-supporting type optical cable
Min Order:500 Meter
stranded-layer type optical fiber cable for outdoor communication use Product types: Loose sleeve stranded—layer filling type, Al.-PE cohered PE she ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710