Fanout Path Cord

Fanout Path Cord

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd

Free Member  (2009)

[ Shanghai, SG, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 21 products

Contact Details

Packaging and Delivery

Delivery Lead Time:
1 Week

Product Description

We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our products shown below: Isolator, Coupler, Circulator, WDM, For more details , please visit our website: www.fibersworld.com
Applications
Fiber Optic Lasers
Optical Transmitters & Transceivers
Fiber Instruments
Fiber I/O Portse
Features
High Isolation
Low Insertion Loss
Large Aperture Features
Description
Optical fiber type 62.5/125um 50/125um 9/125um
Operating Wavelength: 850 nm
Connector Type: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON MTRJ
Fiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/0.9mm
Insertion loss 0.20dB,
Return loss UPC50 dB, APC60 dB
Radius of curvature nm 10 r 25
Curvature eccentricity um <50
Fiber core undercut nm <50
Insertion loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5, No flab, No distortion
Repetitiveness (dB): Insertion loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5
Insert & pull out : Max: 2KG
Tensile strength dB 0- 10KG per minutes
Fully tested cables to ensure superior quality and durability
RoHS CompliantFeaturesLow insert loss
Best regards
Mr Sun, Overseas Dept
Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd
Add: No.350,Shilong Road, Xuhui District,
Shanghai1, P.R.China Postcode: 200232
Tel: +86-21-54112835 Fax: +86-21-54112835
E-mail: suncunjun2000@yahoo.com.cn
MSN: suncunju3000@hotmail.com
www.fibersworld.com

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

Founded in 1988 , The company operated by a experienced and dedicated team, among staffs which 5% are doctor or master degree, 35% are junior college graduates, and 15% are professional engineers. As one of the leading manufacturer ,we have engaged in R&D, manufacture ,and distribution in optical communication field more than 10years.
Currently, our main products include optical fiber and accessories(such as optical cable, pigtail, optical patch cord, optical coupler and terminal box ,splice box, optical cables accessories ,etc),communication cables(such as HYA, HYAT, HYA53,etc), digital cables(UTP CAT5, FTP CAT5,UTP CAT6, telephone wire) security cables, etc.

Member History

Year Joined:
2009
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710