Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
2x4 optical switch
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $100.00-1000.00
2x4 optical switch anfiber.com, Anfiber company supply 2x4 optical switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and low price ...
XENPAK-10GB-ER
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $30.00-50.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR XEN ...
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - DIFOC AirD 1.5 - 2
Min Order:3 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $119.00-120.00
1) Cable Type - Self-supporting FOC Number of fibers in Cable: 2 Cable weigh: 32 Cable Diameter: 5.6 mm Tensile strength: 1.5 kH Alowed distance betwe ...
40G QSFP+ DAC Copper Twinax Cable active and passive optional
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $30.00-180.00
Detailed QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed netwo ...
CHINA Optical Fiber Fusion  JX9010A
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
Summary? JX9010A is a new designed fiber splicing equipment.The powerful funtcion and super low splicing loss make it be competent for construction of ...
16 Cores FTTH Distribution Box (CL-FTTH-FDB-SZ-16)
FOB Price:US $10.00
Specifications 1.SC/UPC Simplex adapter 2, Low Insertion Loss 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Quad available Description SC/APC Simplex/Duplex ...
Micro OTDR
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $1280.00-1320.00
Wavelength:1310±20nm/1550±20nm Dynamic Range:28dB/26dB;32dB/30dB Event Dead Zone: 10000 traces (1GB SD card)
KINGTON Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Description: PLC splitters are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution. They are ...
aerial optical fiber cable
Min Order:2000 Meter
FOB Price:US $0.10-5.00
The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tw ...
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler) Model : SMDWC Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insert ...
Support Infiniband 40GBase-SR4 100M MPO QSFP Optic Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-1000.00
Product Description The Rayoptek RQ-M40S85C-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR, 1 ...
Optical Switch Module mems switch 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
FOB Price:US $1.00-100.00
1x32 1x64 1x128 rack-mounted optical switch 1xN to 1X128 Optical Switch module 1xN to 1X128 desktop optical switch MxN Fiber Optical Switch Module Mul ...
World Leader 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch?
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $500.00-520.00
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching ...
1RU rack mount fiber patch panel
Min Order:30 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $10.00-40.00
1. 19” Rack mount Enclosure, 1RU space 2. Quick connection type 3. Install 3 standard adaptor panels or MTP/MPO cassettes 4. Max 72 fiber splicing 5 ...
XLR Balanced  RCA Unbalanced MONO Stereo Audio fiber optic transmitter and recever
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $88.00-1000.00
DLX-DVOPA Series Digital audio/data fiber transmitter and receiver provide uncompressed high quality real time transmission for Stereo or Mono Bi-dire ...
3 ports 1310;1550;C&L band optical circulator
Oppton'Optical circulators are used to build WDM/OADM, bi-directional transport systems, dynamic gain equalizers (DGE) and dispersion compensation mod ...
3×3 Optic Fiber Splitter
FOB Price:US $10.00-200.00
Features ·Small Dimension ·Low Insertion Loss ·Low PDL ·High Stability and High Reliability Applications ·Optical Communication System ·Optical ...
Free Space Isolator
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $6.00-100.00
PFree Space Isolator Siny Free Space Isolator is optical path epoxy-free, which allows the product to have excellent reliability. Features: High Isola ...
Patch Cord
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $3.00-5.00
We can offer MPO, MTP patch cord, break out and fan out patch cord, Mode-Conditioning Patch cord Name: MPO-LC MM, OM3 patch cord, 12cores

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710