Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000 SM/MM SX/DX Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.20-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Single ...
Fiber Optic FTTH Enclosure Indoor ONU Box
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Box Details: Plastic cover with small holes, metal box, and optional choice for WPX series functional modules inside of the box Box Material: 1.2mm hi ...
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $5.60-12.00
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tub ...
1310nm CATV optical Transmitter
Min Order:50 Set(s)
1, Item:1310nm optical transmitter 2, Type:VT-86XXM/75XXM/N 3, MOQ:50pcs 4, Payment terms:T/T or Western Union mainly 1310nm standard optical transmit ...
SC Adapter with Shutter
Min Order:300 Piece(s)
Product Description SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, with external shutter, flangeless, Violet housing, ABS / PBT housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Pr ...
CE/ISO9001 HAGSIN Fiber Optic Cable SZ Stranding Line
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $10000.00-20000.00
CE/ISO9001 Fiber Optic Fiber SZ Stranding Line As Fiber Optic Cable SZ Strander 【Loose Tube Optical Fiber "SZ" Stranding Line “Optical Fiber " ...
A2 Type Free jumper cable junction box
Min Order:5 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $35.00-561.00
Dimension: according to the customer's requirements certification:ISO9001 shipping date: within two weeks after receiving payment
USED Fiber fusion splicer JX9010A
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
Summary? JX9010A is a new designed fiber splicing equipment.The powerful funtcion and super low splicing loss make it be competent for construction of ...
fiber optic patch cord
FOB Price:US $2.50-3.20
ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cord, optical fiber patch cord, optical patch cord, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cable, F ...
10G Base LR SFP+ 10km Optical Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $80.00-90.00
10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, ...
Optical Fiber Identifier
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $190.00-200.00
It can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traff ...
Hand-Held OTDR
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $2900.00-3000.00
Features > Hand-held design, compact and lightweight; Anti-seismic, shockproof and appropriate for field operation. > Unique hotkey design > Starting ...
8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cable
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $13.00
8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cable   Connector: MPO-MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: In ...
10G Base LR X2 10km Optical Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $110.00-130.00
10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 G ...
GPON ONU with 1LAN port gpon ont modem
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $26.00-28.00
WK-2801W type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manage ...
Outdoor fiber optic distribution frame
Outdoor wall mounted ODF outdoor water proof type 12, 24, 48, 72, 96cores FC, SC, LC, ST adapter panel wall mounted
Optical Power Meter TE502 (-70-+10dB)
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $102.00-120.00
Description TE502 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a self-developed test instrument, with the current international advanced signal processing, micropr ...
In-Line Attenuator
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
In-Line Attenuator Model : Att In-line Attenuator Features l All-Fiber Construction l ln-Line Configuration l Excellent Environmental l Stability and ...
Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable (0.9/2.0/3.0mm, SM/MM, SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC)
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-10.00
Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable Types:Single-mode Fiber/ Multi-mode Fiber Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Core: Single Core/Double Core Wire diameter: 0.9 ...
Athermal AWG Module / DWDM / ROADM / Mux/Demux
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1000.00-1500.00
Athermal AWG Module / Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating Module / DWDM / ROADM With our ability of the design and manufacture of PLC(Planar Lightwave ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710