Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
Sort By:
Premium Member
View:
   
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $2.40-10.00
Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional manufacturer 4.Warranty:Life time 5.Payment: TT, L/C, Western union Specif ...
MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter. ST single-mode fiber-optic adapter, simplex PC polishing type with MTRJ/LC
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00
Country of Origin: •China (mainland) Brand Name: •ASION Primary Competitive Advantages: •Quality Approvals •Price •Reputation •Guarantee/W ...
DOCSIS 3.0 & 802.11ac Wireless Cable Modem
Min Order:100 Bag(s)
FOB Price:US $48.00-50.00
We Mplus technology is specialized in Network devices over 20years. For many years , we have supplied the Docisis cable modems to customers therefore ...
OTDR JX8001
Min Order:1 Bag(s)
JX8001 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It´s mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fibe ...
10G Base CWDM SFP+ 80KM Optical Transceiver
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $800.00-850.00
10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Description: Reconfigurable CWDM SFP+(POFLINK brand) - between 10km and 80km (depends on the wavelength due to dispe ...
GLC-SX-mm SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $9.00-11.00
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125?m MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Po ...
Fiber Optic Transceiver
1 Channel Broadcasting Video Optical Transceiver The 1 Channel Video Broadcasting Optical Transceiver Series products adopt the most advanced internat ...
GE FE GEPON multi service ONU with WIFI, VOIP ,CATV
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $70.00-300.00
Introduction HiOSO multi-service ONUs support Ethernet, CATV or VoIP functions. These ONUs include outdoor type HA7201TW/HA7201GTW (1FE+1RF), HA404V ( ...
Free Space Isolator
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Free Space Isolator Model : FSI Free Space Isolator Features: l High Isolation l Polarization Dependent l Compact Size Applications: l Laser Doide Pac ...
Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-1000.00
Product Description The Rayoptek RT-M40S85C-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR, 1 ...
PLC(Planar Waveguide Circuit) Splitter / PLC Splitter
Min Order:500 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $20.00-500.00
PLC Splitter of NeonPhotonics With our ability of the design and manufacture of PLC(Planar Lightwave Circuit) for many years, we have been supplying t ...
Pigtailed Isolator Supplier For Data Transmisson TOSA/ROSA
FOB Price:US $8.00-12.00
Pigtailed Isolator, Free Space Isolator With Pigtail Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size High Reliability Low Insertion Loss ...
10G Base DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceivers
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $850.00-1100.00
10G DWDM XFP Optical TransceiverDescription: POFLink's DWDM XFP Transceiver is a collection of high performance. cost effective XFP transceiver module ...
AHD CVI TVI Analog 4in one HD video Fiber Converter Video Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
Min Order:1 Pair
FOB Price:US $80.00-750.00
DLX-HDVOP series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital video, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality t ...
1X2 CWDM components/2 CH CWDM/3 ports CWDM
Oppton' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux Or CWDM/OADM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux ...
Fiber Optic fc sx mm fiber optic patch cord
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.56-1.60
FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Characteristics: 1.Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA 2.NTT and JIS specifications 3.Low insertion loss & bac ...
1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter
Min Order:50 Set(s)
1, Item:optical transmitter 2, Optional:1310nm & 1550nm 3, Modle:VT-86XXP VT-75XXP 4, MOQ:50pcs 5, Packing:as your requests Fiber optic transmitter is ...
LC Quad Adapter
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.90-1.50
Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Quad Adapter, senior-senior, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC s ...
Ring Redundancy Network Composite  over Fiber  transmitter receiver
Min Order:1 Pair
FOB Price:US $185.00-350.00
Feature: • 4 interfaces 100M ring redundancy network composite over fiber • Meet standards of IEEE802.3 ?IEEE802.3u ?IEEE802.3x?IEEE802.3at • Au ...
8 channels 3G-SDI  Fiber Optic Extender with audio, data, ethernet
Min Order:1 Pair
FOB Price:US $1000.00-2000.00
1. Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-S ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710