fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Price:
USD 10.00 - 30.00
Port:
SHENZHEN
Minimum Order:
1 Piece(s)
Supply Availability:
20 Piece(s) per Month
Payment Terms:
T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co.,Ltd

Free Member  (2009)

[ shenzhen, GU, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 1 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
Fibercan
Model:
LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
PE bag in carton box
Delivery Lead Time:
3days

Product Description

Detailed Selling Lead Description
Features & Availabilities
1.Simplex and duplex available
2.Singlemode(9/125um) and multimode(50/125um or 62.5/125um) available
3.PC and APC polishing available
4.Interferometry test available
5.Hybrid patch-cords available upon request
6.Pigtail available
Applications
1.Connection of optical transmission equipments and devices
2.Cabling systems, ODF
3.Telecommunication networks
4.Computer networks
5.FTTX applications
6.CATV and LAN networks.

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
2009
Total Employees:
51 - 100

About Us

an excellent manufacturer of fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic adapters,fiber optic attenuators,pigtails and other related fiber optic telecommunications products located in shenzhen china.what we can offer you is the best price and good quality products.All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.more details please visit our website http://www.lsoptic.com,or contact me,skype:fiber-optic-cable,msn:huangyoujun208@hotmail.com

Member History

Year Joined:
2009
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710