Formic Acid 85% 90%

Formic Acid 85% 90%

Price:
Contact Supplier for pricing
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Nanjing Hengsiman Chemical Co. Ltd

Free Member  (2011)

[ Nanjing, JI, China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 10 products

Contact Details

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
25kg/35kg/250kg by plastic drum
Delivery Lead Time:
within 3 weeks

Product Description

Quick Details:
Classification: Carboxylic Acid
CAS No.: 64-18-6
Other Names: Methanoic Acid
MF:

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
Total Employees:

About Us

Our company is a manufacturer of chemical raw material. We have got the ISO9001 system authentication of revelant products. We have built the cooperation with domestic and foriegn enterprises. Because we have reasonable price and good service. You can contact me by Vivian at hengsimanchem dot com and vivianzhang818 at hotmail dot com.

Member History

Year Joined:
2011
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710