Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
More
Country:
More
View:
   
3kw 180rpm axial flux permanent magnet coreless generator for wind turbine
FOB Price:US $1.00-10000.00
3kw 180rpm axial flux permanent magnet coreless generator for wind turbine Item? Details? Our disc coreless PMG have advantage in lowRated speed, Low ...
Wellsee A horizontal axis wind turbine WS-WT400W
Wellsee A horizontal axis wind turbine WS-WT400W FEATURES: 1. Use the alien magnet and unique winding structure, low starting wind speed, 2.5 m/s will ...
DAEWOO diesel generator sets
Daewoo diesel generator set(240kw-570kw) Genset Model Prime Power Standby Power Engine Model (KW) (KW) DM260S 240 260 P126TI-IIDM320S 280 320 P158LE-I ...
600Kw/750Kva Cummins diesel generator set
Min Order:1 Set(s)
I Feature: 1 Engine: (1) Under the license of Cummins Engine Company of the United States (2) Bosch fuel system and the technology of turbocharger and ...
25-55KVA Cummins Diesel Generator
The control module gives digital readouts of: 1. Generator voltage; 2. Output frequency; 3. Engine speed; 4. Battery voltage; 5. Engine hours run. Not ...
Pedometer with FM radio SP-HB07
Detail: counterstepsupto69999 showthedistanceyoustepped calculatesthecalories FMscanradio(87.5-108MHz)withearphone anycolourisavailable deep-setclipan ...
10kw disel generator set
Min Order:1 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $4000.00-6700.00
GF2 Weichai series diesel generator set Basic Details Model: Diesel Generator Sets Type:GF2 series Brand Name: Botelong Specifications 1. GF2 series g ...
Bison China Zhejiang Air cooled 100% Copper 5KVA Three Phase Honda Diesel Power Silent Generator
Min Order:5 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $480.00-527.00
Bison brand, factory made household 5.0kw 100% copper wire alternator with diesel engine silent diesel generator for sale. More details please contact ...
MMF 125um 850nm Oxide VCSEL SFP Transceiver Module Duplex LC connector
Detail: MMF 125um 850nm Oxide VCSEL SFP Transceiver Module Duplex LC connector SFP 1. Supplier of SFP 2. fast delivery 3. Best price 4. MM SFP We Supp ...
hybrid wind and solar power supply system
Min Order:1 Set(s)
vertical axis wind turbine: 10kw solar panel: 10kw off-grid or on-grid all are ok
diesel generator
GF2 series diesel power sets, adaptable to multiple purposes, consist of S195, 295D, 395D and 495D type diesel engine, in respective, and STC-5, STC-7 ...
Nineteen (19 ) 1250 KW Duetz Diesel Trailer Mounted Power Modules
Nineteen (19 ) 1250 KW Duetz Diesel Trailer Mounted Power Modules Engine Model: TBD620V12, Marathon Alternator, 1500 rpm, 400 volts, 50HZ or 1500 KW, ...
Perkins Diesel Generator
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Perkins diesel generator rated speed 1500rpm, four-stroke, water cooling fan, turbo, in the cold air, with ISO3046 standards, compact, power, high rel ...
Hunting camera  3264x2448 (8MP)
Detail: - - - - Madein:P.R.China | Sample100PCSPrice(USD)92FOBHK | KPCAMOCOLOR:+USD1/PCS | DETAILSPECIFICATIONS | MaximumPixelSize3264x2448(8MP) LensF ...
Precision TIG 375 TIG Welder Ready-Pak
FOB Price:US $5800.00-6000.00
The Power To Perform With Micro-Start II Technology, and our new and improved AC Auto Balance®, builtin Advanced Control Panel, and Power Factor Corr ...
80 Kw Double Bearing Alternator (JDG274C)
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Specifications 1) Power range: 80kw 2) Brushless Synchronous A. C. Alternator, 3) Stamford& Leroy somer Type of Electric Generator, 4) Three Phase opt ...
SHC Series Hydrogen Generator
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Gas Flow: Different type hydrogen generator has different gas output, from 300ml/min to 600ml/min. Applications: Supply hydrogen for lab, gas chromato ...
wind generator
Model: FDL-5K, rated power: 5KW, rated voltage: 230V, rated current: 21.74A, rated speed:220RPM, startup torque: 4N*M, efficiency: 88%, weight: about1 ...
wind turbine generator
can used in very broad scope, from providing power for lighting to small house, from camping tents to communication equipment and others It can bring ...
Cummins Marine Gensets(JG)
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Feature Cummins series diesel gensets are made up of Cummins engines (produced by Dongfeng Cummins Engine Co., Ltd or Chongqing Cummins Engine Co., Lt ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710