GLC-SX-MMD	  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Price:
USD 20.00 - 25.00
Minimum Order:
1 Piece(s)
Supply Availability:
500 Piece(s) per Week
Payment Terms:
PayPal, Western Union, T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

www.nst-network.com

Free Member  (2017)

[ SZ, GU, China ]

Business Type:  Reseller, Trading Company, Business Service

Supplier has 1 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
OEM
Model:
GLC-SX-MMD
Origin Country:
China

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
new retail

Product Description

WTS:
GLC-SX-MM
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver
GLC-LH-SM
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
GLC-EX-SMD
1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100FX
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100LX
100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
GLC-GE-100FX
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
GLC-FE-T
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
GLC-FE-100EX
100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Reseller, Trading Company, Business Service
Year Established:
2007
Total Employees:
5 - 10

About Us

We are professional provider of OEM optical communication products.
we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
In addition to high quality,in-time delivery and excellent after-sale service also help us to win customers.
JD118B
JD119B
J4859C
J4858C
J9150A
J9151A

GLC-SX-MM
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
GLC-LH-SM
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-EX-SMD
GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
GLC-GE-100FX
GLC-FE-T
GLC-FE-100EX

SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR-X
SFP-10G-SR-S
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-LR-X

GLC-BX-U
GLC-BX-D
GLC-FE-100BX-U
GLC-FE-100BX-D

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
DS-SFP-FC-4G-LW

XENPAK-10GB-SR+
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
XENPAK-10GB-ER+
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-ER

Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions.

Best Wishes
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
www.nst-network.com
Skype: helen@nst-network.com; newstarhelen
E-mail: helen@nst-network.com; helenzhou2015@yahoo.com
customer@nst-network.com

Member History

Year Joined:
2017
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Join Free Now

Already a member? Sign In

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710