Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
ADA-I9140 - USB to RS-485 / RS-422 Converter
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
ADA-I9140 converts USB to RS-485/RS-422 standard without interference of data format and it is automatically detect by PC system after connecting to U ...
ASW single section wall mount enclosure
ASW single section wall mount enclosure: welded frame to allow very stable structure Front Door: Lockable toughened glass door with metal door border, ...
Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T=
Min Order:1 Set(s)
Detailed Product Description used 100% genuine cisco well tested and in good condition 90days warranty can ship it via FedEx, DHL.EMS.ect Manufacturer ...
SFTP CAT5E
Min Order:10 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $20.00-70.00
Description: SFTP CAT5E Conductor: Material: Bare copper Number of pairs: 4 pairs AWG: 24awg Conductor diameter: 0.515±0.003mm Insulation: Material: ...
Fiber Optic Adapter
P/N:AL-ALCMD Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/PC MM Duplex FEATURES: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/ ...
EEO-110102A FC900 Optical Fast Connector
EEO-110102A FC900 Optical Fast Connector Date:2011-06-19 View:12 FC900 FAST CONNECTOR MODEL : EEO-110102A DATA SHEET ITEM Technical Parameters Applica ...
Yellow, Orange MM DX 62.5 3.0mm Fiber Bulk Cable patch cords 3.0mm - 80N tensile strengh
Detail: Yellow, Orange MM DX 62.5 3.0mm Fiber Bulk Cable patch cords 3.0mm - 80N tensile strengh Specifications: - - - - Item | Vaule | OuterDiameter( ...
E1 To V. 35 Protocol Converter
E1to V. 35 Protocol Converter can realize the bi-directional data transmission between E1 and V. 35. This equipment is widely used in connection betwe ...
1550nm CATV EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
1550nm CATV EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) , 25dBm output optical power, SNMP management, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232 debug port, ...
CE RoHS 20W plant grow lamp WL-BL020A8101
Detail: Features: ReduceHeatandEnergyCostsUpto90%ofwhatyouarepayingnow Nonundetectablefrominfr
WiFi enabled mobile phone dual sim cell phone rotatable flip TV phone CE X-touch 3000
Detail: WiFi enabled mobile phone dual sim cell phone rotatable flip TV phone CE X-touch 3000 WiFi * Analog TV, Multi-system HD TV, also support Russi ...
Distribution Box
Product Name:10 pair distribution box P/N:GCI-DB1061 Description: 10 prs distribution box with module 165*85*55mm
16 Ports IP-PBX
FOB Price:US $400.00-800.00
Details : Gnex-100A16 IPPBX platform with max 16 analog ports is based on x86architecture and designed for Medium Businesses application and it isprel ...
GEPON OLT Transceivers
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $20.00-3000.00
Features ? Bi-Directional SFP Single Mode Transceiver ? SC Receptacle ? Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 ? 1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps tra ...
Steel Pipe Telecom Tower
Min Order:10 Metric Ton
FOB Price:US $900.00-1500.00
Product Brief Feature: Polygonal Faces / Round Face Flange Connection / Overlap Connection Elegant Appearance Less Space High Quality Product Details ...
LAN Cable (CAT3, CAT5E, CAT6, CAT7)network cable, UTP Cable
Min Order:50 Kilometer
FOB Price:US $0.10-50000.00
LAN Cable (CAT3, CAT5E, CAT6, CAT7)network cable, UTP Cable Cat5e: Cat5e 4px24awg FTP (standard) Cat5e 4px24awg UTP (standard) Cat5e 4px24awg sftp (st ...
2 MP Camera LED Flash Titanium/Blue/Sunset Color Unlocking Blackberry Cell Phones 8120
Detail: 2 MP Camera LED Flash Titanium/Blue/Sunset Color Unlocking Blackberry Cell Phones 8120 Description: - - - - General | 2G Network | GSM 850 / 9 ...
Gigabit SFP WiFi Gateway FG7002N (Fiber gateway)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $75.00-90.00
A new series of Gigabit SFP Wifi gateway FG700XN is aims at Carrier Fiber Access SolutionComparing with other Voice equipments. FG700XN support VPN, V ...
Broadband Network Access
Broadband Network Access Scope of Application The Broadband access cabinet is applicable for access device in the development of broadband network in ...
802.11n Adsl Wifi Wireless Router(1 WAN+4 LAN)
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
802.11n Adsl Wifi Wireless Router, 150M, 1WAN for Internet, 4 10/100M RJ45 for LAN interface, Web managed, external power, DC9V/AC100~240V(power cord ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710