Products Suppliers Buyers
Region:
Country:
More
View:
   
DM500-S HD
Main features are a 400 MHz processor, the Dreambox DM 500 HD supports the Linux TV API Have a look to HighDefinition TV on your Dreambox 10/100MBit c ...
OEM Apple IPhone 4 OEM Parts LCD With Digitizer Assembly Replacement
Detail: OEM Apple IPhone 4 OEM Parts LCD With Digitizer Assembly Replacement Specifications : 1.Competitive price: our price is the lowest price in th ...
Gbic Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Min Order:1 Piece(s)
Gbic Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module, single mode, dual fiber, 1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, dual LC connector. Features 1. Operating data rate up t ...
High isolation 980 WDM optical fiber splitter for Er - doped fiber amplifier PDL (0.10dB)
Detail: High isolation 980 WDM optical fiber splitter for Er - doped fiber amplifier PDL (0.10dB) Summary: 980/1550nm WDM is used at C band EDFA. The ...
5W 10km Wireless Radio module  Transmitter for SCADA
Min Order:2 Piece(s)
I.Specifications : Transmission distance : 8km(BER=10-5@9600bps);10km(BER=10-5@1200bps); Dimension : 85mm*58mm*16mm Power output :DC 12V RF power : ?5 ...
Telecom Pole
Min Order:10 Ton
FOB Price:US $1130.00-1170.00
1. Tower Height: 5-80M 2. Wind Speed: 5-300 KM/H 3. Material: Q345B/A572, minimum yield strength>=345n/mm2; Q236b/A36, minimum yield strength>=235n/mm ...
Heat Shrinkable Closure for Non-pressurized cable
Min Order:50 Set(s)
FOB Price:US $12.00-56.00
Wraparound Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure Kit for non-pressurized Cables Function: RSBJ jointing closures are fiber reinforced jointing closures a ...
Brass Ferrule
FOB Price:US $2.00-3.00
We are offering our customers an excellent quality range of Brass Ferrule. These are manufactured from qualitative range of raw materials, which is qu ...
supermax 1x1
Min Order:500 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $1.00-36.00
Detailed Product Description satellite receiver supermax 1x1 1)MPEG2 DVB STANDARD 2)ARABIC, PERSIAN, RUSSIAN, TURKISH OSD 3)BUILT IN VIDEO GAME 4)TWO ...
Sharp LC-52AE6 LCD 52 INCH
FOB Price:US $366.00-400.00
The Product is available from China at Discount price, without any tax for sale now, buy from www.saleholy.com roduct Description With an awesome 60 " ...
Back Mount Frame
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
Back Mount Frame TP-1223-10-#: Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module, 19" rack mounted, stainless steel TP-1223-8-#: Back mount frame for 8 pairs L ...
mini camera for car CCB008PT –Car vehicle DVR recorder with Remote Control/ car camcorder
Detail: *HD 720P Car DVR *Video resolution: 1280*720 *Can connect wtih GPS navigation *Can wok in the low lux *Angle: 120 degree Description: This car ...
H7300 Android Phone Android 2.3 MTK6573 4.3 inch 3G Quad Band Android Phone
Detail: H7300 Android Phone Android 2.3 MTK6573 4.3 inch 3G Quad Band Android Phone Destription: OperationSystem:GoogleAndroid2.3 3GWCDMAmobilephone 4 ...
Wall Entry System
Min Order:100 Piece(s)
We manufacuture 4" Feeder Entry Systems, we are able to supply: Sizes: 1/2", 7/8", 1-1/4" and 1-5/8" Layout: 1x1, 1x2, 1x3, 2x2, 2x3, 2x4, 3x4, 4x4 Ma ...
SIM 900D MODULE
PRODUCT OVERVIEW SIMCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module-SIM900D. This is a complete Quad-band GSM/GPRS module in a SMT type and ...
ipAD2 LEATHER CASE
Detail: *name:ipAD2 LEATHER CASE *STYLE NO:CM-IPAD2-1017 *SIZE: 9 5/8*7 1/2*3/4 *MATERIAL: Lichee grain pattern/PU/black Ripple pattern IPAD2/PU/ Coff ...
Customised LEGO iPhone 4 Silicone Cases Covers with Puzzle Pieces
Detail: Customised LEGO iPhone 4 Silicone Cases Covers with Puzzle Pieces Applications: This blocks building silicone case with Puzzle pieces for iPho ...
rf 50W power attenuator n connectors
FOB Price:US $25.00-35.00
Technical Specifications: NORMINAL IMPENDANCE 50? FREQUENCY RANGE DC to 3GHz VSWR ?1.20 POWER RATING 50W TEMPERATURE RANGE -55°C to +125°C Attenuati ...
TDJ-2408AW
Min Order:1000 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $7.00-10.00
Category: 2.4G Terminal Antenna Application: WLAN&WIMAX Frequency range (MHz): 2400~2500 Polarization :Vertical Gain (dBi):8 Electrical downtilt (°): ...
FC, LC, ST, MU, D4, DIN, MTRJ, SC, MPO  Fiber optical connector
Min Order:10 Piece(s)
FOB Price:US $0.49-12.00
Applications Telecommunications networks Local area networks Data processing networks Cable television Fiber-to-the-home Premises distribution Feature ...

Buy on Manufacturer.com

Sell on Manufacturer.com

Community Tools

Company

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710